Results



Race Results 10-14-17

Pro Late Model 21 1 Kelly Walker 2 2 Brandon Dewitt 13 3 Bailey Harris 81 4 Travis Stone 94 5 Chris Davis 17 6 Nevin Gainey 5 7 Efrem Holbrook 14 8 John Baker DNSF 6 9 Clay Harris DNSF Georgia Late Models 02T 1 Tyler Turvin 17G 2 Nevin Gainey 14 3 John Baker 3 4 Grayson Ott Z5 5 Zane Johnson 24 6 Chance Sealy 03S 7 Gary Shaw 04E 8 Earl Boyett 17B 9 Kevin Bennett 17 10 Marc Perdue C Class Late Model 6 1 Clay Harris 79 2 Victor Mathews 28 3 Riley Cason 25 4 James Willis 29 [...]

Races Results 9-2-17

STLMS (Pro Late Models) 5 1 Mark Whitener 44 2 Rhett Carter 12 3 Scott Johnson 71A 4 Bo Allen 14 5 John Baker 41 6 John Kellum 01E 7 Cole Exum 27 8 Garrett Lloyd 21 9 Kelly Walker 7 10 Jason Fitzgerald 1D 11 Dalton Cook 47C 12 Tyler Crowder 51 13 Chad Tuten 721 14 Jo Kump 22 15 Cecil Eunice 19T 16 Trey Wood 03B 17 Brandon Cameron 3R 18 Ryan Vansickle 3K 19 Kyle Vansickle 25 20 Hunter Carter 81 21 Travis Stone 66 22 Kyle Chappell 2 23 Brandon Dewitt Georgia/Florida Late Models Shoot Out #2 44 1 [...]

Race results 8-26-17

Pro Late Models 2 1 Brandon Dewitt 7 2 Jason Fitzgerald 14 3 John Baker 81 4 Travis Stone 13 5 Bailey Harris 21 6 Kelly Walker DNSF Georgia Late Models 17G 1 Nevin Gainey C4 2 Cole Summerlin 3 3 Bruce Collins, Jr 24 4 Chance Sealy 5 5 Daniel Bailey 55K 6 Billy Kerven 2 7 Steven Bryant 3 8 Grayson Ott 7 9 Mike Gonzalez 17 10 Marc Perdue C Class Late Model 3 1 William Glass 79 2 Victor Mathews 90 3 Johnny Tawzer 25 4 James Willis 03D 5 Jack Dunham 8 6 Ryan Sone 10 7 Jonathan Harbin 21 [...]

Race Results 8-12-17

Pro Late Models 44 1 Rhett Carter 41 2 John Kellum 2 3 Brandon Dewitt 51 4 Chad Tuten 99 6 Travis Carter 00B 7 Russell Brown, Jr 81 5 Travis Stone RODS 8 Charlie Williamson 01E 9 Cole Exum 5 10 Wil Herrington 21 11 Kelly Walker DNSF 18 12 J O Nobles DNSF Georgia Late Models 17B 1 Kevin Bennett 14 2 John Baker J5 3 Jeffery Summerlin 55 4 Dillion Turner 5W 5 Scott Waters 24 6 Chance Sealy 04C 7 Colby Boyett 06M 8 Robby Metts C4 9 Cole Summerlin 17H 10 Cameron Hall 3 11 Grayson Ott 55K 12 [...]

Race Results 7-22-17

Race Results 7-22-17 Southern Thunder Late Models   1 Kyle Chappell 2 Garrett Lloyd 3 Rhett Carter 4 John Kellum 5 Brandon Dewitt 6 Joseph Brown 7 Jimmy Sharp, Jr 8 Kelly Walker 9 Cecil Eunice 10 Terrence Nowell 11 Kitt Sealy 12 Tom Jones 13 Travis Stone 14 Jeremy Faircloth 15 Dalton Cook 16 Cody Simons 17 John Baker 18 Tristan Sealy 19 Monty Morgan DNSF   Georgia Late Models 1 Ryan Carter 2 Jeffery Summerlin 3 Chris Lovett 4 Daniel Thompson 5 Cole Summerlin 6 Grayson Ott 7 Roger Thomas 8 Randy Gainey 9 Earl Boyett 10 Richard Jeffers 11 Colby Boyett 12 Cecil Eunine 13 Dillion Turner 14 Kevin Bennett 15 Chance Sealy 16 Marc [...]

Race Results Saturday Night 5-20-17

600cc Mini Sprints Car# Name 730 Gregg Jones 66 Robby Hoffman 71 John Craddock 30 John Crowder 68 Dirk Miller 67 David Hall 88 A J Parrish 52r Jim NcNulty 3 Tryant Lloyd 28 Conner Morrell USCS 360 14m Jordan Malllett 10 Terry Gray 10M Morgan Turpen 67 Brain Thomas 24 Danny Martin Jr 22 Shawn Murray 43 Terry Witherspoon 23 Lance Moss 99 Tanner Witherspoon 1x Scott Hunter 21b Brandon McLain 28 Jeff Willingham 24D Danny Sams III 67m Jake McLain 38 Tony Agin 07t Brandon Taylor 83r Mark Ruel Jr g6 Brandon Grubaugh 43m AJ Parrish 92 Matt Kurtz 1s Joey Schmidt 34 Darren Orth 83 Bob Auld Pro Late Models Car # Pos [...]

Race Results Friday Night 5-19-17

Super Street Car # Pos Name 27 1 Jimmy Sloan, Jr 98 2 Jason Price 4 3 Tim Vaughn 8G 4 Brian Grantham 18D 5 Dustin Taylor 27 6 Joey Underwood 72 7 Fred Plant 229 8 Chris Cunningham 00M 9 John McBrayer DNSF United Sprint Car Series Car# Pos Name 10M 1 Morgan Turpen 24D 2 Danny Sams III 10 3 Terry Gray 24 4 Danny Martin Jr 14m 5 Jordan Malllett 22 6 Shawn Murray 21b 7 Brandon McLain 1x 8 Scott Hunter 43 9 Terry Witherspoon 92 10 Matt Kurtz 67m 11 Jake McLain 23 12 Lance Moss 83r 13 Mark [...]

Race Results 5-13-17

Pro Late Models Car # Pos Name 44 1 Rhett Carter 17 2 Nevin Gainey 24 3 Kitt Sealy 21 4 Kelly Walker 04E 5 Cole Exum 14 6 John Baker 22 7 Cecil Eunice 13 8 Bailey Harris 33 9 Michael Ross 14 10 Josh Taylor 27 11 Garrett Lloyd 81 12 Travis Stone 82 13 Monty Morgan 21 14 Tom Jones GA Late Models Car # Pos Name 9 1 Pratt Cooper 17G 2 Nevin Gainey 14 3 John Baker 22 4 Cecil Eunine 55 5 Garrett Bullington 12 6 Kevin White 38 7 Chris Lovett 37 8 Cameron Metts 22 9 Russell [...]

Results 4-29-17 Race

Pro Late Models Car # Pos Name 44 1 Rhett Carter 21 2 Kelly Walker 6 3 Kyle Bridges 14 4 John Baker 21 5 Tom Jones 27 6 Garrett Lloyd 24 7 Kitt Sealy 33 8 Michael Ross J1 9 Jay Johnson 81 10 Travis Stone 17 11 Payton Nesmith 22 12 Cecil Eunice GA/FL Late Models Shoot Out #1 Car # Pos Name 66 1 Kyle Chappell 44 2 Rhett Carter 14 3 John Baker 02T 4 Tyler Turvin 81 5 Lonnie Roberts 17B 6 Kevin Bennett 22 7 Cecil Eunine 228 8 Daniel Thompson 1 9 Robby Metts 9 10 Pratt [...]

Results 4-15-17

Southern Thunder Late Models Car # Pos Name 44 1 Rhett Carter 04E 2 Cole Exum 17 3 Nevin Gainey 4 4 Jeremy Faircloth 99 5 Travis Carter 21 6 Kelly Walker 5 7 Mark Whitener 1D 8 Dalton Cook 22 9 Cecil Eunice J1 10 Jay Johnson 18 11 Ben Faircloth 51 12 Chad Tuten 81 13 Travis Stone 92 14 Joseph Brown 12 15 Scott Johnson 21 16 Tom Jones 17 17 Payton Nesmith 14 18 John Baker 24 19 Kitt Sealy 35T 20 Tristan Sealy Georgia Late Models Car # Pos Name 17G 1 Nevin Gainey 17B 2 Kevin Bennett 00B 3 [...]

Results 4-1-17

Pro Late Models Car # Pos Name 44 1 Rhett Carter 21 2 Kelly Walker 99 3 Travis Carter 24 4 Kitt Sealy 04E 5 Cole Exum J1 6 Jay Johnson 81 7 Travis Stone 33 8 Michael Ross 82 9 Monty Morgan 17 10 Payton Nesmith 06M 11 Robbie Metts DNSF Georgia Late Models Car # Pos Name 9 1 Pratt Cooper 17G 2 Nevin Gainey 02T 3 Tyler Turvin 81 4 Lonnie Roberts 3 5 Grayson Ott 23 6 Roger Thomas 24 7 Chance Sealy 17 8 Marc Perdue 05R 9 Baise Rutherford J5 10 Jeffery Summerlin C4 11 Cole Summerlin DNSF C [...]

March 25, 2017 Results

Pro Late Model 04E Cole Exum 14 John Baker 24 Kitt Sealy 21 Kelly Walker 21 Tom Jones 81 Travis Stone J1 Jay Johnson 33 Michael Ross 17 Payton Nesmith   Georgia Late Models Car # Pos Name 17 1 Nevin Gainey 14 2 John Baker 2 3 Tyler Turvin 9 4 Pratt Cooper 24 5 Chance Sealy 17B 6 Kevin Bennett 4 7 Colby Boyett 23 8 Roger Thomas 17 9 Marc Perdue J5 10 Jeffrey Summerlin C4 11 Cole Summerlin 05R 12 Baise Rutherford 3 13 Grayson Ott 81 14 Lonnie Roberts DNSF   C Class Late Model Car # Pos Name 02H 1 Austin Hunnicutt 22 2 [...]