Results



Race Results 8-4-18

Enduro 12 1 Lee Akins 2B 2 Roland Benton 01J 3 Jeff Guyton 143 4 Scott Crews 88 5 Winn Collins 28 6 Brian Mullins 73 7 Paul Shirah 73R 8 Patrick Rouse 1 9 Artie Sellars 27 10 Morgan Williams 35 11 Derrick Pearce 72 12 Conner Wilkerson 24 13 Dakota Nichols 2 14 Shannon Curles OU812 15 Alvin Carlson DNSF 69 16 Brian Casey DNSF 45 17 D W Jones DNSF 78 18 Sarah Conquest DNSF G14 19 Tim Goforth Black Flagged Durrence Layne (NeSmith) Street Stock   7 1 Leon Childs 24 2 Jason Price 1 3 J O Nobles 33 [...]

Race Results 7-21-18

Race Results 7-21-18 GA/FL LM 21K 1 Kelly Walker 02T 2 Tyler Turvin 3 3 Russell Brown, Jr 14 4 John Baker 81 5 Lonnie Roberts 04C 6 Colby Boyett 06M 7 Robbie Metts 602 Sportsman 25 1 James Willis 79 2 Victor Mathews Z5 3 Zane Johnson 00M 4 Marty McGuire 5 5 Daniel Bailey 02H 6 Austin Hunnicutt 22 7 Jonah Bozeman 03D 8 Jack Dunham 51 9 Austin Doeppke K1 10 Colby Higgins 14J 11 Justin Bailey 149 12 Tyler Summerlin 17 13 Kevin Bennett DNSF 17 14 Tim Pitts DNSF Super Street 27 1 Jimmy Sloan, Jr 229 2 Chris Cunningham 07H [...]

Race Results 7-7-18

GA/FL Late Models 21K 1 Kelly Walker 02T 2 Tyler Turvin 17 3 Nevin Gainey 17 4 Shan Smith 81 5 Lonnie Roberts 57 6 David Powell 3 7 Eddie Gainey 57 8 Don Corbitt C4 9 Cole Summerlin 66 10 Kyle Chappell 23 11 Bud Chaney 17 12 Brenden Smith 06M 13 Robbie Metts 3 14 Russell Brown, Jr 04C 15 Colby Boyett 10 16 Mark Tanner 11 17 Gary Tanner DNSF 12T 18 Kyle Bridges DNSF 14 19 John Baker DQ   602 Sportsman 00B 1 Russell Brown 5 2 Daniel Bailey 18 3 Josh Taylor 00+2:30M 4 Marty McGuire 17 5 Kevin [...]

Results from 6-23-18

GA/FL Late Models 21K 1 Kelly Walker 04C 2 Colby Boyett 24 3 Chance Sealy 03S 4 Gary Shaw 57 5 Don Corbitt 81 6 Lonnie Roberts 17B 7 Kevin Bennett 10 8 Mark Tanner 90 9 Johnny Tawzer   602 Sportsman 17 1 Kevin Bennett 00M 2 Marty McGuire Z5 3 Zane Johnson 79 4 Victor Mathews 149 5 Tyler Summerlin 57 6 David Powell 49 7 Trenton Smith 51 8 Austin Doeppke 03D 9 Jack Dunham K1 10 Colby Higgins 14J 11 Justin Bailey 97 12 Tyler Boyette 02H 13 Austin Hunnicutt   229 1 Chris Cunningham 27 2 Jimmy Sloan, Jr 07H 2 Jordan [...]

Results from 6-9-18 Race

Skeeter Cars 1 #81 Lonnie Roberts from Sparks 2 #90 Ronnie Lieupo from Valdosta 3 #55 Woody Callaway from Bonaire 4 #8 Martin Snapp from Quitman 5 #69 Pete Cashwell from Madison, FL 6 #49 Gary Smith from Athens 7 #90 Keith Kendrick from Tifton 8 #22 Happy Winslett from Brunswick 9 #88 Timmy Raines from Madison, FL 10 #1 Ronnie Rohn from Jacksonville, FL 11 #72 Charles Poindexter from Gainesville, FL 12 #19 Jimmy Berube from Barney (DNSF) 13 #21 Spatter Ragan from Madsion, FL (DNSF)   Enduro 2 1 Shannon Curles 45 2 D [...]

Results from 5-12-18 Race

GA/FL LM   Car # Pos Name 21K 1 Kelly Walker 81 2 Lonnie Roberts 90 3 Johnny Tawzer 57 4 Don Corbitt 03O 5 Grayson Ott 43 6 Scott Crews 149 7 Tyler Summerlin 10 8 Mark Tanner 11 9 Gary Tanner DNSF 06M 10 Robbie Metts DNSF   602 Sportsman LM 17 1 Kevin Bennett 149 2 Tyler Summerlin 08N 3 Lee Newsome 00M 4 Marty McGuire 79 5 Victor Mathews 02H 6 Austin Hunnicutt 03D 7 Jack Dunham 17 8 Tim Pitts 14J 9 Justin Bailey Z5 10 Zane Johnson DNSF 3 11 Grayson Ott DNSF   Super Street 27 1 Jimmy Sloan, Jr 07H [...]

4-28-18 Race Results

Ga/FL LM 21K 1 Kelly Walker 81 2 Lonnie Roberts 57 3 Don Corbitt C4 4 Cole Summerlin 43 5 Scott Crews 17B 6 Kevin Bennett 06M 7 Cameron Metts 11 8 Gary Tanner 90 9 Johnny Tawzer 602 Sportsman LM 08N 1 Lee Newsome 5 2 Daniel Bailey Z5 3 Zane Johnson 17 4 Kevin Bennett 00M 5 Marty McGuire 49 6 Wesley Robertson 97 7 Tyler Boyette 00S 8 Tyler Seabolt 17 9 James Cameron Hall 03D 10 Jack Dunham 149 11 Tyler Summerlin 79 12 Victor Mathews 14J 13 Justin Bailey Super Street 8 1 Chris Hot Rod Keller 27 2 Jimmy [...]

Race Results 4-14-18

Ga/FL LM 81 1 Lonnie Roberts 57 2 Don Corbitt 11 3 Grayson Ott 94 4 Chris Davis C4 5 Cole Summerlin DNSF 90 6 Johnny Tawzer DNSF 06M 7 Robbie Metts DNSF 602 Sportsman/C Class LM 149 1 Tyler Summerlin 08N 2 Lee Newsome 00M 3 Marty McGuire 25 4 James Willis 14J 5 Justin Bailey 02H 6 Austin Hunnicutt 97 7 Ed Striplin 7 8 Tim Pitts 03D 9 Jack Dunham 72 10 Fred Pylant Z5 11 Zane Johnson 79 12 Victor Mathews 04N 13 Nick Boyett 3 14 Grayson Ott DNSF 51 15 Austin Doeppke DNSF Super Street 27 1 Jimmy [...]

Results 3-24-18

Race Results 3-24-18 Ga/FL Late Models 81 1 Lonnie Roberts 02T 2 Tyler Turvin 21K 3 Kelly Walker 04C 4 Colby Boyett 17B 5 Kevin Bennett C4 6 Cole Summerlin 06M 7 Cameron Metts 11 8 Gary Tanner 04E 9 Earl Boyett 9 10 Pratt Cooper DNSF 23 11 Roger Thomas DNSF 22 12 William Glass DNSF 94 13 Zane Bennett DNSF 602 Sportsman/C Class 79 1 Victor Mathews 5 2 Daniel Bailey 00M 3 Marty McGuire 3 4 Grayson Ott 25 5 James Willis 17 6 Kevin Bennett 149 7 Tyler Summerlin 22 8 William Glass 7 9 Tim Pitts 03D 10 Jack [...]

2-17-18 Results

440s/FWD 65 1 John Windham 72 2 Walker Windham 3C 3 Gerald Corbett 7B 4 Mike Rogers 3W 5 Jason Stone 1 6 Payne Pickles 7D 7 Bobby Duell A1 8 Austin Bailey 56 9 Zack Harmon 00H 10 Kyle Hope 2 11 Robby Gullett, Sr 99 12 Michael Popwell 65V 13 Ivan Valverole 1R 14 Wayne Risner DNSF 65A 15 Patrick Alvino DNSF Enduro 50 1 Jamie Flowers 999 2 Chandler Diem 00F 3 William Fisher USA1 4 Jason Price 27 5 Morgan Williams 14B 6 Mary Brumbley 28 7 Brian Mullins 51 8 Matt Davis 73 9 Paul Shirah 2S 10 Trey Spradley G14 [...]