Results



9-15 Race Results

Enduro 2 1 Ronnie Lee Newsome 999 2 Chandler Diem 143 3 Scott Crews 35 4 Chris Cunningham 95 5 Michael Copeland 27 6 Morgan Williams 90 7 Keith Kendrick 17 8 Wesley Burke 717 9 Houston Heatter 73 10 Paul Shirah 2 11 William Benton 28 12 Brian Mullins 2B 13 Roland Benton 4 14 Kalvin Parker 117 15 John Burke 1 16 Tyler Boyette 1 17 Artie Sellars 4 18 Leon Childs 88 19 Winn Collins OU812 20 Alvin Carlson G14 21 Tim Goforth 73R 22 Patrick Rouse 01J 23 Jeff Guyton 50 24 Jamie Flowers DNSF B5 25 Jason Price DNSF 45 [...]

Race Results 8-4-18

Enduro 12 1 Lee Akins 2B 2 Roland Benton 01J 3 Jeff Guyton 143 4 Scott Crews 88 5 Winn Collins 28 6 Brian Mullins 73 7 Paul Shirah 73R 8 Patrick Rouse 1 9 Artie Sellars 27 10 Morgan Williams 35 11 Derrick Pearce 72 12 Conner Wilkerson 24 13 Dakota Nichols 2 14 Shannon Curles OU812 15 Alvin Carlson DNSF 69 16 Brian Casey DNSF 45 17 D W Jones DNSF 78 18 Sarah Conquest DNSF G14 19 Tim Goforth Black Flagged Durrence Layne (NeSmith) Street Stock   7 1 Leon Childs 24 2 Jason Price 1 3 J O Nobles 33 [...]

Race Results 7-21-18

Race Results 7-21-18 GA/FL LM 21K 1 Kelly Walker 02T 2 Tyler Turvin 3 3 Russell Brown, Jr 14 4 John Baker 81 5 Lonnie Roberts 04C 6 Colby Boyett 06M 7 Robbie Metts 602 Sportsman 25 1 James Willis 79 2 Victor Mathews Z5 3 Zane Johnson 00M 4 Marty McGuire 5 5 Daniel Bailey 02H 6 Austin Hunnicutt 22 7 Jonah Bozeman 03D 8 Jack Dunham 51 9 Austin Doeppke K1 10 Colby Higgins 14J 11 Justin Bailey 149 12 Tyler Summerlin 17 13 Kevin Bennett DNSF 17 14 Tim Pitts DNSF Super Street 27 1 Jimmy Sloan, Jr 229 2 Chris Cunningham 07H [...]

Race Results 7-7-18

GA/FL Late Models 21K 1 Kelly Walker 02T 2 Tyler Turvin 17 3 Nevin Gainey 17 4 Shan Smith 81 5 Lonnie Roberts 57 6 David Powell 3 7 Eddie Gainey 57 8 Don Corbitt C4 9 Cole Summerlin 66 10 Kyle Chappell 23 11 Bud Chaney 17 12 Brenden Smith 06M 13 Robbie Metts 3 14 Russell Brown, Jr 04C 15 Colby Boyett 10 16 Mark Tanner 11 17 Gary Tanner DNSF 12T 18 Kyle Bridges DNSF 14 19 John Baker DQ   602 Sportsman 00B 1 Russell Brown 5 2 Daniel Bailey 18 3 Josh Taylor 00+2:30M 4 Marty McGuire 17 5 Kevin [...]

Results from 6-23-18

GA/FL Late Models 21K 1 Kelly Walker 04C 2 Colby Boyett 24 3 Chance Sealy 03S 4 Gary Shaw 57 5 Don Corbitt 81 6 Lonnie Roberts 17B 7 Kevin Bennett 10 8 Mark Tanner 90 9 Johnny Tawzer   602 Sportsman 17 1 Kevin Bennett 00M 2 Marty McGuire Z5 3 Zane Johnson 79 4 Victor Mathews 149 5 Tyler Summerlin 57 6 David Powell 49 7 Trenton Smith 51 8 Austin Doeppke 03D 9 Jack Dunham K1 10 Colby Higgins 14J 11 Justin Bailey 97 12 Tyler Boyette 02H 13 Austin Hunnicutt   229 1 Chris Cunningham 27 2 Jimmy Sloan, Jr 07H 2 Jordan [...]

Results from 6-9-18 Race

Skeeter Cars 1 #81 Lonnie Roberts from Sparks 2 #90 Ronnie Lieupo from Valdosta 3 #55 Woody Callaway from Bonaire 4 #8 Martin Snapp from Quitman 5 #69 Pete Cashwell from Madison, FL 6 #49 Gary Smith from Athens 7 #90 Keith Kendrick from Tifton 8 #22 Happy Winslett from Brunswick 9 #88 Timmy Raines from Madison, FL 10 #1 Ronnie Rohn from Jacksonville, FL 11 #72 Charles Poindexter from Gainesville, FL 12 #19 Jimmy Berube from Barney (DNSF) 13 #21 Spatter Ragan from Madsion, FL (DNSF)   Enduro 2 1 Shannon Curles 45 2 D [...]

Results from 5-12-18 Race

GA/FL LM   Car # Pos Name 21K 1 Kelly Walker 81 2 Lonnie Roberts 90 3 Johnny Tawzer 57 4 Don Corbitt 03O 5 Grayson Ott 43 6 Scott Crews 149 7 Tyler Summerlin 10 8 Mark Tanner 11 9 Gary Tanner DNSF 06M 10 Robbie Metts DNSF   602 Sportsman LM 17 1 Kevin Bennett 149 2 Tyler Summerlin 08N 3 Lee Newsome 00M 4 Marty McGuire 79 5 Victor Mathews 02H 6 Austin Hunnicutt 03D 7 Jack Dunham 17 8 Tim Pitts 14J 9 Justin Bailey Z5 10 Zane Johnson DNSF 3 11 Grayson Ott DNSF   Super Street 27 1 Jimmy Sloan, Jr 07H [...]

4-28-18 Race Results

Ga/FL LM 21K 1 Kelly Walker 81 2 Lonnie Roberts 57 3 Don Corbitt C4 4 Cole Summerlin 43 5 Scott Crews 17B 6 Kevin Bennett 06M 7 Cameron Metts 11 8 Gary Tanner 90 9 Johnny Tawzer 602 Sportsman LM 08N 1 Lee Newsome 5 2 Daniel Bailey Z5 3 Zane Johnson 17 4 Kevin Bennett 00M 5 Marty McGuire 49 6 Wesley Robertson 97 7 Tyler Boyette 00S 8 Tyler Seabolt 17 9 James Cameron Hall 03D 10 Jack Dunham 149 11 Tyler Summerlin 79 12 Victor Mathews 14J 13 Justin Bailey Super Street 8 1 Chris Hot Rod Keller 27 2 Jimmy [...]

Race Results 4-14-18

Ga/FL LM 81 1 Lonnie Roberts 57 2 Don Corbitt 11 3 Grayson Ott 94 4 Chris Davis C4 5 Cole Summerlin DNSF 90 6 Johnny Tawzer DNSF 06M 7 Robbie Metts DNSF 602 Sportsman/C Class LM 149 1 Tyler Summerlin 08N 2 Lee Newsome 00M 3 Marty McGuire 25 4 James Willis 14J 5 Justin Bailey 02H 6 Austin Hunnicutt 97 7 Ed Striplin 7 8 Tim Pitts 03D 9 Jack Dunham 72 10 Fred Pylant Z5 11 Zane Johnson 79 12 Victor Mathews 04N 13 Nick Boyett 3 14 Grayson Ott DNSF 51 15 Austin Doeppke DNSF Super Street 27 1 Jimmy [...]

Results 3-24-18

Race Results 3-24-18 Ga/FL Late Models 81 1 Lonnie Roberts 02T 2 Tyler Turvin 21K 3 Kelly Walker 04C 4 Colby Boyett 17B 5 Kevin Bennett C4 6 Cole Summerlin 06M 7 Cameron Metts 11 8 Gary Tanner 04E 9 Earl Boyett 9 10 Pratt Cooper DNSF 23 11 Roger Thomas DNSF 22 12 William Glass DNSF 94 13 Zane Bennett DNSF 602 Sportsman/C Class 79 1 Victor Mathews 5 2 Daniel Bailey 00M 3 Marty McGuire 3 4 Grayson Ott 25 5 James Willis 17 6 Kevin Bennett 149 7 Tyler Summerlin 22 8 William Glass 7 9 Tim Pitts 03D 10 Jack [...]

2-17-18 Results

440s/FWD 65 1 John Windham 72 2 Walker Windham 3C 3 Gerald Corbett 7B 4 Mike Rogers 3W 5 Jason Stone 1 6 Payne Pickles 7D 7 Bobby Duell A1 8 Austin Bailey 56 9 Zack Harmon 00H 10 Kyle Hope 2 11 Robby Gullett, Sr 99 12 Michael Popwell 65V 13 Ivan Valverole 1R 14 Wayne Risner DNSF 65A 15 Patrick Alvino DNSF Enduro 50 1 Jamie Flowers 999 2 Chandler Diem 00F 3 William Fisher USA1 4 Jason Price 27 5 Morgan Williams 14B 6 Mary Brumbley 28 7 Brian Mullins 51 8 Matt Davis 73 9 Paul Shirah 2S 10 Trey Spradley G14 [...]