2024 Race Results 5-11

5/11 602 CRUSA LM Sportsman Place Car # 1 25 Wiley McDaniel 2 515 Bubba Rolling 3 01T Tyler Webb 4 06B John Baker 5 45 Jason Garver 6 12C Chase Givens 7 12 Steven Bryant 8 27 Lavon Solan 9 94 Chris Davis 10 9H P.B. Henry 11 64 Cale Turbeville 12 89 Kevin Simpson 13 2 Nick Greeson 14 03D Jack Dunham 15 67 Travis Stone   5/11 Super Street Place Car # Name 1 44 Mark Whitner 2 8G Brian Grantham 3 57 Denver Powell 4 18 Dillion Durrance 5 6 Waylon Stone 6 912 Jason Stone 7 4V Tim Vaughn 8 74 Carl Singletary 9 29 Don Corbitt 10 15T Tim Tinson 11 15 Cody Walley 12 4 Scott Fogle 13 11X Bum Nelson 14 3 Shane Taylor DNSF 24 Dakota Nichols DNSF 90 Larry Litton   5/11 Street Stocks Place Car # Name 1 7 Wil Herrington 2 04C Bubba Christian 3 74 Tyler Hamrick 4 8 Chris Keller 5 77 Wes Davis 6 94 Jonathan Croson 7 11 Jesse Newsome 8 10 Bumper Bianchard 9 39A Allen Flourney   5/11 Enduro Place Car # Name 1 11 Ronnie Lee Newsome 2 01G Jason Garver 3 5 Brian Grantham 4 82 Shane Taylor 5 88 Chris Keller 6 06A Butch Arrowood 7 69 Brian Casey DNS L7 Robert Spence   5/11 Crown Vic Place Car # Name 1 17 Andrew Roberts 2 R6 Ragen Johnson 3 2024 Brayden Johnson 4 3 Nick Greeson 5 4 Landon Kinard 6 18D DustinTaylor 7 R1 Reese Johnson   5/11 604 Late Models Place Car # Name 1 5 Mark Whitner 2 2 Trynt Lloyd 3 18 Joshua Bishop 4 515 Bubba Roling 5 3 Grayson Ott 6 6 Kyle Bridges 7 22 Jonah Bozeman 8 00H Wil Herrington 9 74 Jason Garver 10 28 Henry [...]

Early Bird 2023 Race Results

11/18 602 Sportsman Place Car # 1 16 Mark Whitener 2 21T Tucker Walker 3 86 Wiley McDaniel 4 01T Tyler Webb 5 94 Chris Davis 6 12 Steven Bryant 7 25 James Willis 8 12C Chase Giddens 9 6 Ricky Stevens 10 28 Dustin Horton 11 3C Bruce Collins, Jr 12 00H Wil Herrington 13 515 Bubba Rolling 14 89 Kevin Simpson 15 175 Brayden Johnson 16 5 Carlton Pass 17 93 Bo Smith 18 67 Travis Stone 19 17 Kevin Bennett 20 717 Marvin Heatter DNSF 15S Sterling Evilsizer DNSF 10 Adam Giles DNSF 2 Nick Greeson DQ 25S Scott Willis DQ 06B John Baker     11/18 Street Stocks Place Car # Name 1 2S Andrew Stone 2 37 Cameron Metts 3 16 Jared Jones 4 11 Ronnie Lee Newsome 5 17 Nevin Gainey 6 7 Wil Herrington   11/18 Super Street Place Car # Name 1 8G Brian Grantham 2 00M Marty McGuire 3 95 Donnie Durrance 4 11X Bum Nelson 5 29 Don Corbitt 6 74 Carl Singletary 7 77 David Pate 8 15T Tim Tinson 9 55 Zeke Smith 10 106 Denver Powell 11 9 Waylon Stone 12 8X Jamie Whiaker 13 18 Jordan McDonald 14 9 Glen Smith DQ 24 Dakota Nichols   11/18 Crown Vic Place Car # Name 1 2X4 Chase Collins 2 R1 Reece Johnson 3 313 Daniel Starner 4 63 Jake Norman 5 28 Jonathon Matzen 6 1 Brenda Boyette 7 2X Coty Dray 8 02J Stephanie Johnson 9 98 Jenna Johnson 10 68 Dylan Litchfield 11 2024 Tommy Burnham 12 1080 Kris Weaver 13 259 Gavin McDonald 14 17 Andrew Roberts 15 2C Chase Litchfield 16 3 Nick Greeson 17 02G Anthony Grimes 18 R6 Ragen Johnson   11/18 604 Late Models Place Car # Name 1 15K Cody Overton 2 5 Mark [...]

Results 9-16-23 Race

9/16 602 Sportsman Place Car # Name 1 515 Bubba Rolling 2 44P Kole Platt 3 25 James Willis 4 67 Travis Stone 5 89 Kevin Simpson 6 22 Alan Chastin 7 21T Tucker Walker 8 18 Brandon Haire DNS 04C Colby Boyett   9/16 Super Street Place Car # Name 1 10M Mack Williams 2 8G Brian Grantham 3 24 Dakota Nichols 4 714V Troy Owens 5 4V Tim Vaughn 6 18 Dillon Durrance 7 95 Donnie Durrance 8 74 Carl Singletary 9 29 Don Corbitt 10 106 Denver Powell 11 18 VJ McDonald 12 9 Waylon Stone 13 15T Tim Tinson DNS 9 Glen Smith DQ 32 Dustin Collins   9/16 Street Stocks Place Car # Name 1 37 Cameron Metts 2 2S Andrew Stone 3 28 Donnie Bazemore 4 74 Tyler Hamrick 5 7 Brian Grantham 6 31 Jonathan Crain 7 77 Josh Nelms 8 0 Daniel Nelms   9/16 Enduro Place Car # Name 1 19 Jonathon Rowe 2 G14 Tim Godorth 3 25 Wiley McDaniel 4 99T Dylan Litchfield 5 2 Shannon Curles 6 14L Laurann Faulk 7 01F KW Fowler 8 50 Russell Spence 9 134 Shawn Strickland 10 1 Daron Bailey 11 3M Morgan Faulk 12 B5 Jason Price DQ 83 Andy Day DQ 5H Robert Hutchinson DQ 99W Wesley Hutchinson 9/16 Crown Vic Place Car # Name 1 K19 Tim Goforth 2 2024 Tommy Burnham 3 1080 Kris Weaver 4 R1 Reece Johnson 5 1 Tyler Boyette   9/16 604 Late Models Place Car # Name 1 515 Bubba Roling 2 16 Cole Exum 3 55 Montana Dudley 4 10 Ty Giles 5 67 Garret Stewart 6 9 Pratt Cooper 7 81 Kyle Knotts 8 22 Lavon Sloan 9 21K Kelly Walker 10 22 Jonah Bozeman 11 19 Kam Boyd   9/16 Skeeter Place Car # Name 1 777 Mike Nasworthy 2 90 TJ Rigdon 3 27 Stacey [...]

Race Results 8-25-23

8/25 602 Sportsman Place Car # Name 1 515 Bubba Rolling 2 45 Mark Fleischer 3 12B Steven Bryant 4 44P Kole Platt 5 6H Koultn Herbert 6 04C Colby Boyett 7 79 Victor Matthews 8 67 Travis Stone 9 89 Kevin Simpson 10 18 Brandon Haire 11 2 Nick Greeson 12 175 Brayden Johnson 13 21T Tucker Walker 14 21 Pierce Thrift DNSF 6 Kyle Bridges   8/25 Super Street Place Car # Name 1 10M Mack Williams 2 8G Brian Grantham 3 106 Denver Powell 4 4V Tim Vaughn 5 15T Tim Tinson 6 29 Don Corbitt 7 18 Jordan McDonald 8 55 Zeke Smith 9 27 Kuff Thriff   8/25 Crown Vic Place Car # Name 1 17R Andrew  Roberts 2 1080 Kris Weaver 3 00L Robert Lowrey 4 07X Jake Gibbs 5 5 Shaine Calitine 6 2024 Tommy Burnham 7 R1 Reece Johnson 8 45 Chris Harrelson 9 17J Griffin Jones 10 5JR Jason Lang 11 98 Cody Benoit   8/25 Hunt The Front Place Car # Name 1 10 Josseph Joiner 2 44D Dalton Cook 3 1N Jordy Nipper 4 212 Josh Putnam 5 111 Steven Roberts 6 10RC Ryan Crane 7 2 Bo Slay 8 2X John Henderson 9 00B Russell Brown, Jr 10 14JR Trey Mills 11 9 Jason Croft 12 27 Joseph Brown 13 19M Wil Herrington 14 10G Ty Giles 15 01G Jason Garver 16 6 Clay Harris

Results from 8-12-23 Morgan Sheffield Race

7/1 604 Late Models Place Car # Name 1 16 Cole Exum 2 18B Mark Fleischer 3 67 Garret Stewart 4 55 Cody Stevens 5 54 Tim Dixon 6 H77 Johnathan Hart 7 515 Bubba Roling 8 87 Briar Cheatham 9 21K Kelly Walker 10 717 Marvin Heatter 11 9 Pratt Cooper 12 86 Jake Cheatham 13 5 Ken Limrick 14 22 Jonah Bozeman DNSF 10 Ty Giles DNSF 67T Travis Stone 8/12 Crown Vic Place Car # Name 1 5JR Codey Benoit 2 133 Tyler Boyette 3 1080 Kris Weaver 4 5X Jason Lang 5 49R Wesley Robertson 6 07X Jake Gibbs 7 X Shipp Dowey 8 5 Shaine Calitine 9 49P Susie Toler 10 2 Strphanie Johnson 11 R1 Reece Johnson 12 98 Jenna Johnson 13 17 Andre Roberts 14 17J Griffin Jones 15 19B Carson Berryhill 16 85 Ronni Johnson 17 313 Daniel Starner 8/12 Place Car # Name 1 38F Blake Martin 2 99 Brian Jones 3 99T Dylan Litchfield 4 25 Thomas Smith 5 77 Wes Davis 6 97 Burch Freeman 7 36 Dustin Real 8 50 Russell Spence 9 55R Cameron Real 10 19 Jonathon Rowe 11 2 Shannon Curles 12 14R Michael Real 13 31 Joseph Tedesco 14 16 Leroy Smith 15 99W Wesley Hutchinson 16 3T Devon Taylor 17 23 Chris Rowe 18 5H Robert Hutchinson DNSF 73 Patrick Rouse 8/12 Place Car # Name 1 8G Brian Grantham 2 4V Tim Vaughn 3 00M Marty McGuire 4 74 Carl Singletary 5 29 Don Corbitt 6 38 Shane Cook 7 11X Bum Nelson 8 90 Larry Litton 9 9 Glen Smith 10 15T Tim Tinson DNSF 106 Denver Powell DNSF 18 Jordan McDonald DQ 10M Mack Williams 8/12 Place Car # Name 1 16 Dustin Elliott 2 45 Mark Fleischer 3 17G Caleb Gay 4 3 Grayson Ott 5 515 Bubba Roling 6 86 Wiley [...]

Winners 7-21-23

602 Sportsman Place Car # Name 1 16 Cole Exum 2 17 Nevin Gainey 3 70 Russell Brown, Jr 4 515 Bubba Rolling 5 13 Landon Mattews 6 86 Wiley McDaniel 7 67 Travis Stone 8 3 Grayson Ott 9 21 Tucker Walker 10 18 Brandon Haire 11 89 Kevin Simpson 12 22 Allen Chastin 13 2 Nick Greeson 14 25 James Willis 15 04C Colby Boyett 16 Z5 Zane Johnson 17 79 Victor Matthews 18 22 Matthew Chaney UMP Mod Place Car # Name 1 8A Austin Holcombe 2 7G Seath Geary 3 2T Ty Norder 4 99W Chris Arnold 5 24B Dillion Blur 6 90 Ray Kable 7 99 Cole Hilton 8 172 Tucker Byrd 9 72 Todd Neiheiser 10 60 Jim Manka 11 27F Jason Floyd 12 22 Donnie Levister 13 54 Jason Jack 14 84 Ryan Toole 15 27 Jason Garver 16 21J Clay Harris 17 99R Ryan Rackley 18 00R Buzzie Reutimann 19 3 Josh Sanford 20 21 Devin McLeod 21 N8 Nathan Huffingham 22 93C Hunter Cossette Crate Racin USA Street Stocks Place Car # Name 1 1 Luke Scott 2 55 Heath Walker 3 81 Kyle Livingood 4 17W Jimmy Wagner 5 75 Andy Stewart   7/21 Crown Vic Place Car # Name 1 17R Andrew  Roberts 2 17 Griffin Jones 3 13 Alex Dixon 4 8 Marvin Heather 5 R1 Reece Johnson 6 07X Jake Gibbs 7 63 Jake Norman 8 2G Nick Greeson DQ 133 Tyler Boyette

Race Result Gene Maine Race 5-13-23

602 Sportsman Place Car # Name 1 3G Grayson Ott 2 44P Kole Platt 3 86 Wiley McDaniel 4 04C Colby Boyett 5 515 Bubba Roling 6 64 Cale Turbeville 7 Z5 Zane Johnson 8 175 Brayden Johnson 9 67 Travis Stone 10 25J James Willis 11 2 Hadley Green 12 21T Tucker Walker 13 97 Chad Evans 14 18 Brandon Haire 15 22 Allen Chastain 16 H28 Chuck Hargrove 17 11D Dakota Nichols 18 79 Victor Matthews 19 01T Tyler Webb 20 43 John Strickland 21 17 Brandon McDaniel DNF 11 Stacey Roberts DNF 717 Houston Heatter DNF 29 Christopher Penny DNS 12 Steven Bryant DNS 2G Nick Greeson Super Street Place Car # Name 1 106 Denver Powell 2 8X Jamie Whiaker 3 4V Tim Vaughn 4 8G Brian Grantham 5 10M Mack Williams 6 24 Dakota Nichols 7 74 Carl Singletary 8 714V Troy Owens 9 11X Bum Nelson 10 3 Chris Pearce 11 15 Cody Walley 12 29 Don Corbitt 13 00M Marty McGuire DNS 18 Dillon Durrance DNS 95 Chris Storey DNS 15T Tim Tinson CRUSA Street Stocks Place Car # Name 1 12 Shane Taylor 2 37 Cameron Metts 3 46 Dean Watson 4 87 Briar Cheatham 5 17 Greg Ledford 6 7 Brian Grantham 7 15 Matt Varner Enduro Place Car # Name 1 11 Ronnie Lee Newsome 2 G14 Tim Godorth 3 89 Jacob Howell 4 69C Brian Casey 5 69 Alvin Carlson 6 36 Dustin Real 7 73 Patrick Rouse 8 17L Clarissa Ledford 9 B5 Jason Price 10 83 Andy Day 11 22 Fred Iler 12 999 Chandler Diem 13 77 Wes Davis 14 44 Alex Sturkie 15 14L Laurann Faulk 16 3M Morgan Faulk 17 55R Cameron Real 18 50 Russell Spence DNS 99 Wesley Hutchinson DNS 5H Robert Hutchinson DQ 14R Michael [...]

Results from 9-24-22 race

602 Sportsman Place Car # Name 1 25 Wiley McDaniel 2 175 Brayden Johnson 3 01T Tyler Webb 4 12 Steven Bryant 5 25J James Willis 6 79 Victor Mathews 7 81 Kyle Knotts 8 55 Eli Johnson 9 X2 Dustin Hughes 10 Z5 Zane Johnson 11 27 Jimmy Sloan, Jr 12 29 Christopher Penny 13 18 Brandon Haire 14 22 Allen Chastain 15 89 Kevin Simpson 16 2 Nick Greeson 17 7C Dylan Atkinson Super Street Place Car # Name 1 9 Chris Storey 2 7 Scott Crews 3 74 Carl Singletary 4 00M Marty McGuire 5 714V Troy Owens 6 90 Larry Litton 7 29 Don Corbitt 8 9W Waylon Stone 9 57 Brandson McMillian 10 24 Dakota Nichols Enduro Place Car # Name 1 B5 Jason Price 2 2 Tyler Boyette 3 L7 Robert Spence 4 41 Paul Ledford 5 73 Thomas Smith 6 57 Eli Johnson 7 41G Eddie Gainey 8 71 Joey Schoen Crown Vic Place Car # Name 1 28 David McMillian 2 49 Wesley Robertson 3 10 Kurt Starling 4 68 Joel Stutz 5 17 Andrew Roberts Crate Racin USA 604 Late Models Place Car # Name 1 00B Russell Brown 2 92 Joseph Brown 3 11S Allen Styck 4 22 Jonah Bozeman 5 87 Jake Rainey 6 24 Stephen Jernigan 7 01W Jason Welshan 8 515 David Markham 9 28C Henry Carter 10 54 Tim Dixon 11 88D Dalton Dowdy 12 78B Matthew Btocato 13 10C Ryan Crane 14 22P Jeremy Pate 15 44 Jeff Baggett 16 10 Ty Giles 17 66K Jake Knowles 18 1M Jason Markwizt 19 G4 Shane Riner 20 24C Tanner Collins 21 9 Pratt Cooper

Results from 8-20-22

604 LM Place Car # Name 1 6 Clay Harris 2 28 Henry Carter 3 G4 Tyler Sanders 4 22 Jonah Bozeman 5 55 Cody Stevens 6 10 Ty Giles 7 81 Kevin Knotts 8 11 Allen Styck 9 26 Adam Bedenbaugh 10 83 Shawn Taylor 11 26C Clay Bedenbaugh 12 515 David Markham 13 54 Wiley McDaniel 14 38 Chris Lovett 15 44 Jeff Baggett 602 Sportsman Place Car # Name 1 107Z Chaz Haskins 2 20 Cole Exum 3 Z5 Zane Johnson 4 00B Russell Brown 5 16 Dustin Elliott 6 21T Tucker Walker 7 11 Allen Styck 8 12 Steven Bryant 9 3G [...]

Results 6-11-22 Race

602 Sportsman Place Car # Name 1 3 Phil Pitman 2 21T Tucker Walker 3 97 Garrett Bullington 4 94D Baker Davis 5 49B Matt Broadway 6 04D Tyler Davis 7 Z5 Zane Johnson 8 43 John Strickland 9 49 Wesley Robinson 10 79 Victor Matthews 11 727 1andy Dixon 12 88 Winn Collins 13 2 Nick Greenson 14 18 Brandon Haire 15 15 DJ Mason 16 29 Christopher Penny 17 25 Wiley Mc Daniel 18 717 Houston Heatter 19 175 Braden Johnson 20 12 Steven Bryant 21 27 Jimmy Sloan, Jr 22 89 Kevin Simpson 23 75F Ethan Davis Super Street Place Car # Name 1 10M Mack Williams 2 8X Jamie Whitaker 3 00M Marty McGuire 4 74 Carl Singletary 5 77 David Pate 6 Z28 Jason Faulk 7 9 Waylon Stone 8 7 Scott Crews 9 44 Brian Grantham 10 8 Dustin Rowland Enduro Place Car # Name 1 11N Ronnie Newsome 2 14 Justin Hart 3 82 Shane Taylor 4 B5 Jason Price 5 41 Paul Ledford 6 4 Tommy Davis 7 16 Jared Johns 8 8 Chris Keller 9 18R Dalton Rathel 10 25 David Mallory 11 48 Jonathon Johnson 12 3M Morgan Faulk 13 14L LaurannFaulk 14 74G Michael Gills 15 75 Bradley Frakes 16 999 Chandler Diem 17 90 Dallas Simmons 18 19 Jonathon Rowe 19 9 Ryan Stone 20 27 Jeremy Merritt 21 7X Brian Taylor 22 07W Martin Weeks 23 17 Wesley Burke 24 L7 Robert Spence Crown Vic Place Car # Name 1 02G Anthony Grimes 2 49 Wesley Roberson 3 11 Kameron Szekely 4 28 David McMillian 5 88C Dylan Atkinson 6 1 Billy Rathel 7 8 Marvin Heatter 8 2 Chris Watkins 9 33 Clay Lewis