Race Results 7-7-18

Race Results 7-7-18

GA/FL Late Models

21K 1 Kelly Walker
02T 2 Tyler Turvin
17 3 Nevin Gainey
17 4 Shan Smith
81 5 Lonnie Roberts
57 6 David Powell
3 7 Eddie Gainey
57 8 Don Corbitt
C4 9 Cole Summerlin
66 10 Kyle Chappell
23 11 Bud Chaney
17 12 Brenden Smith
06M 13 Robbie Metts
3 14 Russell Brown, Jr
04C 15 Colby Boyett
10 16 Mark Tanner
11 17 Gary Tanner DNSF
12T 18 Kyle Bridges DNSF
14 19 John Baker DQ

 

602 Sportsman

00B 1 Russell Brown
5 2 Daniel Bailey
18 3 Josh Taylor
00+2:30M 4 Marty McGuire
17 5 Kevin Bennett
25 6 James Willis
149 7 Tyler Summerlin
D9 8 Dustin Diem
04E 9 Earl Boyett
8 10 Rex Stone
15 11 David Markam
49 12 Trenton Smith
29 13 Buddy Atkinson
51 14 Austin Doeppke
02H 15 Austin Hunnicutt
9 16 Jonah Bozeman
14J 17 Justin Bailey
78 18 Arthur Conquest
0 19 Nevin Gainey
97 20 Tyler Boyette
28 21 Riley Cason
16 22 Bailey Harris DNSF
08N 23 Lee Newsome DQ

Super Street

27 1 Jimmy Sloan, Jr
229 2 Chris Cunningham
03S 3 Gary Shaw
77D 4 David Pate
90 5 Larry Litton
07H 6 Jordan Hembree
74 7 Carl Singletary
78 8 Russell Waters
6 9 Skeeter Ryan
927 10 Thomas Harrell
20 11 Steve Flippo
07C 12 Shawn Creech
00M 13 John McBrayer
17 14 Chris Watts DNSF

NeSmith Street Stock

11 1 Ronnnie Lee Newsome
133 2 Kyle Livingood
14 3 David Showers
8 4 Chris Hot Rod Keller
51 5 Bradley Frakes
24 6 Jason Price
2 7 Brian Hansford
15 8 Travis Stone
Z28 9 Jason Faulk
18 10 Dalton Rathel
83 11 Shawn Taylor
31 12 Jonathan Crain
61 13 Doran Chaney
24 14 Allen McConnell
19 15 Al Thomas
52 16 Dale Mimbs
33 17 Cary Corbin
44 18 Jeremy Nevels
7 19 Leon Childs
83 20 Andy Day
1 21 J O Nobles

Enduro

82 1 Shane Taylor
12 2 Lee Akins
999 3 Chandler Diem
95 4 Michael Copeland
50 5 Jamie Flowers
28 6 Brian Mullins
27 7 Morgan Williams
12J 8 Jeff Guyton
73 9 Paul Shirah
2B 10 Roland Benton
45 11 D W Jones
21 12 Trey Spradley
88 13 Winn Collins
58 14 James Trowell
73R 15 Patrick Rouse
717 16 Houston Heatter
33 17 Drew Walden
8 18 Chris Keller
1 19 Wayne Risner
69 20 Brian Casey
G14 21 Tim Goforth
35 22 Chris Cunningham
51 23 Michael Lambert
1 24 Daron Bailey
24 25 Dakota Nichols
00F 26 William Fisher
OU812 27 Alvin Carlson
90 28 Keith Kendrick
8 29 Ralph Smith
G17 30 Jacob Guthrie DNSF
1 31 Ardie Sellers DNSF

440’s FWD

05P 1 Payne Pickles
65 2 John Windham
911 3 Paul Clayton
43 4 Patrick Alvino
3 5 Gerald Corbett
02S 6 Tonya Sowles
72 7 Walker Windham
9 8 Justin Bently
3 9 Jason Taylor
7 10 Ben Braue    DNSF
69 11 James Rogers    DNSF

Share this post